Tuesday, Jul. 16, 2019

Historial

Tipo de competencia Nacionales Ruta
Competencia MENDOZA - SAN JUAN (San Juan)

Año

Edición

Ganador

1925

Antonio Giménez

1935

Roberto Zanelli

1936

Enrique Molinero

1937

Enrique Molinero

1938

Enrique Molinero

1939

Pedro Arancibia

1941

Gaspar Dellavedoba

1948

14ª

Salvador Ortega

1950

15ª

Antonio López

1951

16ª

Orlando Jofré

1952

17ª

Santiago García

1953

18ª

Carlos Narváez

1954

19ª

José Caterino

1955

20ª

Miguel Sevillano

1956

21ª

Marcelo Riveros

1957

22ª

Marcelo Riveros

1958

23ª

Ernesto Contreras

1959

24ª

Hugo Barboza

1961

25ª

Juan Navarro

1962

26ª

Ernesto Contreras

1963

27ª

Ricardo Senn

1964

28ª

Ernesto Contreras

1966

29ª

Héctor Segovia

1967

30ª

Hugo Córdoba

1968

31ª

Vicente Chancay

1969

32ª

Manuel Luna

1970

33ª

Jorge Fulgenci

1971

34ª

Andrés Saavedra

1972

35ª

Arturo Bustos

1973

36ª

Juan Fuentes

1974

37ª

Juan Jácamo

1975

38ª

Juan Carlos Ruarte

1976

39ª

Manuel Recabarren

1977

40ª

Héctor Páez

1978

41ª

Eduardo Chirino

1979

42ª

Pablo Vera

1980

43ª

Luis Espinoza

1981

44ª

Aurelio Femenía

1982

45ª

Juan José Gómez

1983

46ª

Alberto Meneses

1984

47ª

Ernesto Fernández

1985

48ª

Juan José Gómez

1986

49ª

Juan Carlos Guerrero

1987

50ª

Juan Palladini

1988

51ª

Daniel Castro

1989

52ª

Luis Videla

1990

53ª

Alberto Bravo

1991

54ª

Fabio Cianci

1992

55ª

Fabián Graziani

1993

56ª

Diego Pérez

1994

57ª

Alberto Bravo

1995

58ª

Juan Carlos Guerrero

1996

59ª

Ricardo Julio

1997

60ª

Diego Simiane

1998

61ª

Ricardo Julio

1999

62ª

Leonardo Ferreyra

2000

63ª

Jorge Giacinti

2001

64ª

Pedro Prieto

2002

65ª

Alejandro Borrajo

2003

66ª

Guillermo Brunetta

2004

67ª

Ricardo Escuela 

2005

68ª

Mauricio Pérez (Puertas de Cuyo)

2006

69ª

César Sigura (Puertas de Cuyo)

2007

70ª

César Sigura (Puertas de Cuyo)

2008

71ª

Héctor Lucero (Vergel)

2009

72ª

Sergio Vargas (Forjar Salud)

2010

73ª

Mauro Richeze (Municipalidad de Pocito)

201174ªEmanuel Agüero (Forjar Salud-UOM)
201275ªRubén Ramos (Palmar del Lago)
201376ª Emiliano Fernández (Municipalidad de Rawson)
201377ªDaniel Juárez (Forjar Salud-UOM)
2014 78ª Héctor Lucero (Mardan) 
2015 79ª Adrián Richeze (Virgen de Fátima)
2017 80ª Mauricio Quiroga (SEP San Juan) 
2018 81ª Juan Melivilo (Municipalidad de Pocito) 
   
   
   
   
   
   
Volver