Sunday, Jul. 21, 2019

Historial

Tipo de competencia Nacionales Ruta
Competencia DOBLE DIFUNTA CORREA (San Juan)

Año

Edición

Ganador (Equipo)

1947

Salvador Ortega

1961

Néstor Giugni

1962

Antonio Muñoz

1963

Carlos Salcedo

1964

Reinaldo Villavicencio

1965

Héctor Segovia

1966

Eduardo Bustos

1967

10ª

Eduardo Bustos

1968

11ª

Héctor Segovia

1969

12ª

Marcelo Chancay

1970

13ª

Juan Fuentes

1971

14ª

José Serrano

1972

15ª

José Serrano

1973

16ª

Antonio Matesevach

1974

17ª

Luis Espinoza

1975

18ª

Roberto Bernard

1976

19ª

Roberto Bernard

1977

20ª

Moisés Carrizo

1978

21ª

Roberto Bernard

1979

22ª

Manuel Recabarren

1980

23ª

Gabriel Capellino

1981

24ª

Roberto Bernard

1982

25ª

Manuel Recabarren

1983

26ª

Marcelo Gil

1984

27ª

Luis Espinoza

1985

28ª

Jorge Sánchez

1986

29ª

Manuel Vargas

1987

30ª

Luis Barón

1988

31ª

Rolando Carrizo

1989

32ª

Raúl Ruarte

1990

33ª

Leonardo Ferreyra

1991

34ª

Raúl Ruarte

1992

35ª

Leonardo Ferreyra

1993

36ª

Diego Pérez

1994

37ª

Raúl Ruarte

1995

38ª

Carlos Escudero

1996

39ª

Fabián Graziani

1997

40ª

Gustavo Toledo

1998

41ª

Raúl Ruarte

1999

42ª

Gustavo Toledo

2000

43ª

Gustavo Toledo

2001

44ª

Fernando Antogna

2002

45ª

Orlando Chávez

2003

46ª

Luciano Montivero

2004

47ª

Oscar Villalobo

2005

48ª

Alejandro Borrajo 

2006

49ª

Juan José Haedo (Circulo de Suboficiales)

2007

50ª

Darío Díaz (Puertas de Cuyo)

2008

51ª

Mauricio Pérez (Municipalidad de Pocito)

2009

52ª

Armando Borrajo (Municipalidad de Chivilcoy)

2010

53ª

Claudio Flores (Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)

201154ªFranco López (Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
201255ªDaniel Zamora (Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
201356ªSebastián Nieto (Municipalidad de Pocito)
201357ª Ricardo Escuela (Municipalidad de Pocito)
2014 58ª Emiliano Fernández (Virgen de Fátima) 
2015 59ª  Ricardo Escuela (Municipalidad de Pocito)
2017 60ªAdrián Richeze (Virgen de Fátima) 
201761ªNicolás Naranjo (Virgen de Fátima) 
   
   
   
   
   
   
Volver