Tuesday, Jul. 16, 2019

Historial

Tipo de competencia Internacionales
Competencia PARÍS-ROUBAIX

Año

Edición

Ganador

Nacionalidad

1896

Josef Fischer

Alemania

1897

Maurice Garin

Francia

1898

Maurice Garin

Francia

1899

Albert Champion

Francia

1900

Emile Bouhours

Francia

1901

Lucien Lesna

Francia

1902

Lucien Lesna

Francia

1903

Hyppolite Aucouturier

Francia

1904

Hyppolite Aucouturier

Francia

1905

10ª

Louis Trousselier

Francia

1906

11ª

Henri Cornet

Francia

1907

12ª

Georges Passerieu

Francia

1908

13ª

Cyrille van Hauwaert

Bélgica

1909

14ª

Octave Lapize

Francia

1910

15ª

Octave Lapize

Francia

1911

16ª

Octave Lapize

Francia

1912

17ª

Charles Crupelandt

Francia

1913

18ª

François Faber

Luxemburgo

1914

19ª

Charles Crupelandt

Francia

1915

-

No Se Disputo

-

1916

-

No Se Disputo

-

1917

-

No Se Disputo

-

1918

-

No Se Disputo

-

1919

20ª

Henri Pélissier

Francia

1920

21ª

Paul Deman

Bélgica

1921

22ª

Henri Pélissier

Francia

1922

23ª

Berten Dejonghe

Bélgica

1923

24ª

Heiri Suter

Suiza

1924

25ª

Julen van Hevel

Bélgica

1925

26ª

Félix Sellier

Bélgica

1926

27ª

Julien Delbecque

Bélgica

1927

28ª

Georges Ronsse

Bélgica

1928

29ª

André Leducq

Francia

1929

30ª

Charles Meunier

Bélgica

1930

31ª

Julien Vervaecke

Bélgica

1931

32ª

Gaston Rebry

Bélgica

1932

33ª

Romain Gijssels

Bélgica

1933

34ª

Sylvere Maes

Bélgica

1934

35ª

Gaston Rebry

Bélgica

1935

36ª

Gaston Rebry

Bélgica

1936

37ª

Georges Speicher

Francia

1937

38ª

Jules Rossi

Italia

1938

39ª

Lucien Storme

Bélgica

1939

40ª

Emile Masson

Bélgica

1940

-

No Se Disputo

-

1941

-

No Se Disputo

-

1942

-

No Se Disputo

-

1943

41ª

Marcel Kint

Bélgica

1944

42ª

Maurice Desimpelaere

Bélgica

1945

43ª

Paul Maye

Francia

1946

44ª

Georges Claes

Bélgica

1947

45ª

Georges Claes

Bélgica

1948

46ª

Rik van Steenberger

Bélgica

1949

47ª

Andre Mahe

Francia

1950

48ª

Fausto Coppi

Italia

1951

49ª

Antonio Bevilacqua

Italia

1952

50ª

Rik van Steenberger

Bélgica

1953

51ª

Germain Derijcke

Bélgica

1954

52ª

Raymond Impanis

Bélgica

1955

53ª

Jean Forestier

Francia

1956

54ª

Louison Bobet

Francia

1957

55ª

Fred de Bruyne

Bélgica

1958

56ª

Leon van Daele

Bélgica

1959

57ª

Noel Fore

Bélgica

1960

58ª

Pino Cerami

Bélgica

1961

59ª

Rik van Loy

Bélgica

1962

60ª

Rik van Loy

Bélgica

1963

61ª

Emile Daems

Bélgica

1964

62ª

Peter Post

Holanda

1965

63ª

Rik van Loy

Bélgica

1966

64ª

Felice Fimondi

Italia

1967

65ª

Jan Janssen

Holanda

1968

66ª

Eddy Merckx

Bélgica

1969

67ª

Walter Godefroot

Bélgica

1970

68ª

Eddy Merckx

Bélgica

1971

69ª

Roger Rosiers

Bélgica

1972

70ª

Roger de Vlaeminck

Bélgica

1973

71ª

Eddy Merckx

Bélgica

1974

72ª

Roger de Vlaeminck

Bélgica

1975

73ª

Roger de Vlaeminck

Bélgica

1976

74ª

Marc Demeyer

Bélgica

1977

75ª

Roger de Vlaeminck

Bélgica

1978

76ª

Francesco Moser

Italia

1979

77ª

Francesco Moser

Italia

1980

78ª

Francesco Moser

Italia

1981

79ª

Bernard Hinault

Francia

1982

80ª

Jan Raas

Holanda

1983

81ª

Hennie Kuiper

Holanda

1984

82ª

Sean Kelly

Irlanda

1985

83ª

Marc Madiot

Francia

1986

84ª

Sean Kelly

Irlanda

1987

85ª

Eric Vanderaerden

Bélgica

1988

86ª

Dirk Demol

Bélgica

1989

87ª

Jean Marie Wampers

Bélgica

1990

88ª

Eddy Planckaert

Bélgica

1991

89ª

Marc Madiot

Francia

1992

90ª

Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle

Francia

1993

91ª

Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle

Francia

1994

92ª

Andrei Tchmil

Bélgica

1995

93ª

Franco Ballerini

Italia

1996

94ª

Johan Museeuw

Bélgica

1997

95ª

Frederic Guesdon

Francia

1998

96ª

Franco Ballerini

Italia

1999

97ª

Andrea Tafi

Italia

2000

98ª

Johan Museeuw

Bélgica

2001

99ª

Servais Knaven

Holanda

2002

100ª

Johan Museeuw

Bélgica

2003

101ª

Peter van Petegem

Bélgica

2004

102ª

Magnus Backstedt

Suecia

2005

103ª

Tom Boonen

Bélgica

2006

104ª

Fabian Cancellara

Suiza

2007

105ª

Stuart O´Grady

Australia

2008

106ª

Tom Boonen

Bélgica

2009

107ª

Tom Boonen

Bélgica

2010

108ª

Fabian Cancellara

Suiza

2011109ªJohan Van SummerenBélgica
2012110ª Tom Boonen Bélgica
2013111ªFabian Cancellara Suiza
2014 112ª   Niki Terpstra    Holanda  
 2015   113ª  John Degenkolb Alemania
 2016114ª Matthew Hayman Australia 
 2017115ª  Greg Van Avermaet Bélgica 
 2018116ª   Peter Sagan Eslovaquia 
    
    
    
    
    
Volver