Sunday, Jul. 21, 2019

Historial

Tipo de competencia Campeonatos Argentinos FACPyR
Competencia Campeonato Argentino de Pista: Velocidad
Campeonato Argentino de Pista: Velocidad
AÑOEDICIÓNGANADORSEDE
1910Enrique Benedetelli 
1911Alberto Maubert 
1912Juan Ferro 
1913Manuel Fernández 
1914Severo Maujo 
1915Eugenio Delage 
1916Carlos Brocca 
1917Anastasio de Miguel 
1918Antonio Secchi 
191910ªSantiago Tomaghelli 
192011ªAntonio Secchi 
192112ªAntonio Secchi 
192213ªEnrique Mayer 
192314ªVíctor Astori 
192415ªVíctor Astori 
192516ªEugenio Gret 
192617ªAntonio Malvassi 
192718ªAntonio Malvassi 
192819ªFernando Scaglia 
192920ªAntonio Malvassi 
193021ªGilberto Roqueiro 
193122ªGilberto Roqueiro 
193223ªCosme Saavedra 
193324ªFrancisco Arredondo 
193425ªPedro H. Prieto 
193526ªGilberto Roqueiro 
193627ªPedro H. Prieto 
193728ªGilberto Roqueiro 
193829ªJulio Arrastía 
193930ªJuan Petris 
194031ªAlfredo Ciccarella 
194132ªBruno Loatti 
194233ªAngel Castellani 
194334ªAngel Castellani 
194435ªAngel Castellani 
194536ªAngel Castellani 
194637ªOscar Giacché 
194738ªClodomiro Cortoni 
194839ªAngel Castellani 
194940ªOscar Giacché 
195041ªAntonio Giménez 
195142ªJosé Fuentes 
195243ªJorge Batiz 
195344ªJorge Batiz 
195445ªNatalio Simón 
195546ªJorge Batiz 
195647ªJuan C. Cantó 
195748ªFrancisco Díaz 
195849ªHumberto Furtado 
195950ªCarlos Zarlenga 
196051ªVictorio Visentín 
196152ªVictorio Visentín 
196253ªVictorio Visentín 
196354ªVictorio Visentín 
196455ªOscar García 
196556ªEdgardo Molinaroli 
196657ªArgentino Varela 
196758ªRaúl Gómez 
196859ªCarlos Roqueiro 
196960ªRaúl Gómez 
197061ªRaúl Gómez 
197162ªCarlos ReybaudMar del Plata
197263ªCarlos ReybaudTrenque Lauquen
197364ªVíctor J. Limba 
197465ªOctavio A. Dazzan 
197566ªJosé Ruschansky 
197667ªJosé Ruschansky 
197768ªJosé Ruschansky 
197869ªJosé Ruschansky 
197970ªGustavo A. Faris 
198071ªAníbal Montes 
198172ªMarcelo O. Alexandre 
198273ªBenito A. Dazzan 
198374ªClaudio F. Iannone 
198475ªClaudio F. Iannone 
198576ªClaudio F. Iannone 
198677ªGustavo A. Faris 
198778ªGustavo A. Faris 
198879ªGustavo A. Faris 
198980ªJosé M. Lovito 
199081ªJosé M. LovitoEsperanza
199182ªJosé M. LovitoSan Rafael
199283ªJosé M. LovitoRafaela
199384ªJosé M. LovitoEsperanza
199485ªJosé M. LovitoMendoza
199586ªJosé M. LovitoKDT
199687ªLuciano ArdanaMendoza
199788ªLuciano ArdanaMendoza
199889ªSebastián AlexandreTrenque Lauquen
199990ªSebastián AlexandreEsperanza
200091ªRubén BongiornoMar del Plata
200192ªDarío PagliaricciRío Cuarto
200293ªDarío PagliaricciBahía Blanca
200394ªJosé RuschanskyCórdoba
200495ªSergio GuattoMar del Plata
200596ªLeandro BottassoSan Juan
200697ªLeandro BottassoSan Luis
200798ªJuan FernándezMar del Plata
200899ªJuan FernándezMendoza
2009100ªMauricio QuirogaSan Luis
2010101ªLeandro BottassoMar del Plata
2011102ªLeandro BottassoMar del Plata
2012103ªLeandro BottassoMar del Plata
2013104ªLeandro BottassoSan Juan
 2014 105ªPablo Perruchoud San Juan
 2015 106ªLeandro Bottasso Mar del Plata
2016107ªLeandro Bottasso San Juan
 2017108ª  Farid SuárezEsperanza
    
    
    
    
    
    
Volver