Thursday, Oct. 24, 2019

Historial

Tipo de competencia Campeonatos Argentinos FACPyR
Competencia Campeonato Argentino de Ruta Elite

Año

Edición

Ganador

Sede

1912

Manuel Fernández

-

1913

Manuel Fernández

-

1914

Manuel Fernández

-

1915

Eugenio Delage

-

1916

José Guzzo

-

1917

Antonio de Loma

-

1918

Antonio de Loma

-

1919

Antonio de Loma

-

1920

Antonio Secchi

-

1921

10ª

José Guzzo

-

1922

11ª

José Zampichiatti

-

1923

12ª

José Zampichiatti

-

1924

13ª

Antonio de Loma

-

1925

14ª

Luis A. Meyer

-

1926

15ª

Cosme Saavedra

-

1927

16ª

Luis A. Meyer

-

1928

17ª

Francisco Bonvehi

-

1929

18ª

Francisco Rodríguez

-

1930

19ª

Francisco Rodríguez

-

1931

20ª

Cosme Saavedra

-

1932

21ª

Fernando Scaglia

-

1933

22ª

Cosme Saavedra

-

1934

23ª

Alfredo Maturana

-

1935

24ª

Mario Mathieu

-

1936

25ª

Manuel Abregú

-

1937

26ª

Mario Mathieu

-

1938

27ª

Mario Mathieu

-

1939

28ª

Enrique Molina

-

1940

29ª

José Cechet

-

1941

30ª

Antonio Bértola

-

1942

31ª

Mario Mathieu

-

1943

32ª

Antonio Bértola

-

1944

33ª

Julio Alba

-

1945

34ª

Julio Alba

-

1946

35ª

Julio Alba

-

1947

36ª

Julio Alba

-

1948

37ª

Ceferino Peroné

-

1949

38ª

Pedro Salas

-

1950

39ª

Miguel Sevillano

Bahía Blanca

1951

40ª

Saúl Crispín

-

1952

41ª

Pedro Salas

-

1953

42ª

Oscar Pezoa

-

1954

43ª

Alberto Ferreyra

-

1955

44ª

Duilio Biganzoli

-

1956

45ª

Duilio Biganzoli

-

1957

46ª

Héctor Acosta

-

1958

47ª

Pedro Salas

Córdoba

1959

48ª

Ernesto Contreras

La Pampa

1960

49ª

Santos Liendo

-

1961

50ª

Ricardo Senn

-

1962

51ª

José Fernández

-

1963

52ª

Duilio Biganzoli

-

1964

53ª

Ricardo Senn

-

1965

54ª

Ricardo Senn

-

1966

55ª

Carlos Álvarez

-

1967

56ª

Ismael Morán

La Plata

1968

57ª

Antonio Dalleve

Paraná

1969

58ª

Carlos Escudero

General Roca

1970

59ª

Ernesto Contreras

La Pampa

1971

60ª

Ernesto Contreras

-

1972

61ª

Raúl Labbate

Salta

1973

62ª

Marcelo Chancay

Mar del Plata

1974

63ª

Moisés Carrizo

Catamarca

1975

64ª

Oswaldo Frossasco

Tres Arroyos

1976

65ª

Osvaldo Benvenutti

Santa Rosa

1977

66ª

Oswaldo Frossasco

-

1978

67ª

Moisés Carrizo

San Rafael

1979

68ª

Oswaldo Frossasco

San Juan

1980

69ª

Oswaldo Frossasco

Bragado

1981

70ª

Pedro O. Caíno

Santiago del Estero

1982

71ª

Juan C. Haedo

Buenos Aires

1983

72ª

Eduardo Trillini

San Juan

1984

73ª

Jorge Galíndez

Venado Tuerto

1985

74ª

Gabriel Curuchet

Paraná

1986

75ª

Pablo Costa

Mendoza

1987

76ª

Jorge Sebastía

Santa Rosa

1988

77ª

Luis E. Moyano

Mar del Plata

1989

78ª

Alejandro Beldorati

Córdoba

1990

79ª

Claudio Iannone

Olavarría

1991

80ª

Carlos Pérez

San Juan

1992

81ª

Fabio Placánica

San Pedro, Buenos Aires

1993

82ª

Ángel Serrano

San Luis

1994

83ª

Hugo Pratissoli

Córdoba

1995

84ª

Héctor Palavecino

Chivilcoy

1996

85ª

Rubén Pegorín

San Juan

1997

86ª

Carlos Payé

Bragado

1997

86ª

Jorge Giacinti (Cordobesa)

La Rioja

1998

87ª

Fabián Tapia (Cordobesa)

La Plata

1999

88ª

Jorge Giacinti (Cordobesa)

Concepción del Uruguay

2000

89ª

Gabriel Curuchet (Mar y Sierras)

Bahía Blanca

2001

90ª

Guillermo Brunetta (Cordobesa)

San Luis

2002

91ª

Luis Moyano (Cordobesa)

Termas de Río Hondo

2003

92ª

Javier Gómez (Norte Bs. As.)

La Rioja

2004

93ª

Ángel Darío Colla (Mar y Sierras)

San Juan

2005

94ª

Gustavo Toledo (Mar y Sierras)

Neuquén

2006

95ª

Armando Borrajo (Lib. Gral. San Martín)

Entre Ríos

2007

96ª

Raúl Turano (Norte Bs. As.)

Rosario

2008

97ª

Gerardo Fernández (Sanjuanina)

Córdoba

2009

98ª

Facundo Bazzi (La Plata)

Mar del Plata

2010

99ª

Jorge Pi (Sanjuanina)

San Juan

2011100ªEmanuel Saldaño (Sanjuanina) Rosario
2012101ªJuan Pablo Dotti (Sanjuanina) San Juan
2013102ªGabriel Juárez (Oeste Riojano)  Juana Koslay
 2014 103ªDaniel Díaz (Salteña) Salta
  2015  104º Daniel Juárez (Chaqueña)  San Juan  
 2016 105º   Mauro Richeze (Juninense)  Catamarca    
     2017      106º       Gonzalo Najar (Jujeña)                    San Luis 
     2018      107º      Rubén Ramos (Sanjuanina)                   La Plata
    
    
    
    
    
Volver