Wednesday, Jun. 26, 2019

Historial

Tipo de competencia Grandes Vueltas Argentinas
Competencia VUELTA AL VALLE (RÍO NEGRO)

Año

Edición

Ganador

 1944

Remo Palmieri

 1945

Carmelo Castiani

 1946

Aldo Zótele

 1947

Humberto Varisco

 1948

Dante Benvenuti

 1949

Mario de Benedetti

 1950

Saúl Crispín

 1952

Pedro S. Ossés

 1953

10ª

Pedro S. Ossés

 1954

11ª

Héctor San Juan

 1955

12ª

Pedro S. Ossés

 1956

13ª

Pedro S. Ossés

 1957

14ª

Pedro S. Ossés

 1958

15ª

René Simionatto

 1959

16ª

Pedro S. Ossés

 1961

18ª

Pedro S. Ossés

 1962

19ª

Luis Occhi

 1963

20ª

Rubén Placánica

 1964

21ª

Juan Alvez

 1965

22ª

Luis Szabo

 1967

24ª

Eduardo Sánchez

 1968

25ª

Saúl Alcántara

 1969

26ª

Saúl Alcántara

 1971

28ª

Antonio Dalleve

 1972

29ª

Raúl Labbate

 1973

30ª

Carlos Álvarez

 1974

31ª

Saúl Alcántara

 1975

32ª

Juan C. Haedo

 1976

33ª

Juan C. Haedo

 1977

34ª

Pedro O. Caíno

 1979

36ª

Ricardo Jurado

 1980

37ª

Miguel Macchi

 1981

38ª

Oswaldo Frossasco

 1982

39ª

Julio Parra

 1983

40ª

Omar Richeze

 1984

41ª

José M. Orlando

 1985

42ª

José M. Orlando

 1986

43ª

Norberto Santos

 1988

45ª

Norberto Santos

 1989

46ª

Rubén Bergamín

 1992

48ª

Sergio Baraglia

 1993

49ª

Erminio Suárez

 1994

50ª

Juan Curuchet

 1995

51ª

Juan Sosa

 1996

52ª

Roberto Prezioso

 1997

53ª

Edgardo Simón

 1998

54ª

Adrián Gariboldi

 1999

55ª

Jorge Giacinti

 2000

56ª

Alejandro Borrajo

 2001

57ª

Adrián Gariboldi (Keops)

 2002

58ª

Adrián Gariboldi (Keops)

 2003

59ª

Fernando Antogna (Toledo)

 2004

60ª

Adrián Gariboldi (Rodados Nene)

 2005

61ª

Adrián Gariboldi (Rodados Nene)

 2006

62ª

Claudio Flores (Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)

 2007

63ª

Federico Pagani (Municipalidad de Chivilcoy)

 2008

64ª

Pedro Prieto (Municipalidad de Chivilcoy)

2009

65ª

Cristian Clavero (Tres de Febrero)

201066ªMarcos Crespo (Agrupación Virgen de Fátima)
201167ªCristian Ranquehue (Luz y Fuerza)
201268ªCristian Ranquehue (Luz y Fuerza)
201370ªLaureano Rosas (SEP San Juan)
201471ª Elías Pereyra (SEP San Juan) 
201572ªMauricio Müller (SEP San Juan)   
201673ª Fernando Antogna (Ciudad de Chivilcoy)
201774ªCristian Ranquehue (Mirasal)
   
   
   
   
   
   
Volver