Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 215

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 216

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 217

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 218
Estas Aqui
Home > MTB > LOS CAMPEONES PASARON POR SALADILLO

LOS CAMPEONES PASARON POR SALADILLO


Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 215

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 216

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 217

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 218

Resultados 1° GP Ciudad de Saladillo de Rural Bike.

General
1- Diego Sentín (Marcos Paz)
2- Ariel Martínez (Marcos Paz)
3- Jorge Pecochea (Carlos Casares)
4- Juan Suárez (Saladillo)
5- Martín Ábalos (Saladillo)
6- Gonzalo Trotta (Berisso)
7- Raúl Bassagio
8- Facundo Pilipchuk

Damas locales
1- Yanina Machado (Saladillo)
2- Mercedes Espinoza (Saladillo)
3- Vanesa Mujica (Saladillo)
4- Angélica Palomeque (Saladillo)

Caballeros locales
1- Nicolás Echeverri (Saladillo)
2- Ezequiel Aquilano (Saladillo)
3- Federico Renzi (Saladillo)
4- Marcelo Charriquiri (Saladillo)
5- Diego Bianchi (Saladillo)
6- Julio Yoco (Saladillo)
7- José Villafañe (Saladillo)

Juveniles
1- Martín Ábalos (Saladillo)
2- Carlos Nievas (Roque Pérez)

Promocionales
1- Joaquín Garmendia
2- Claudio Quintana

Master D
1- Miguel Martínez (Saladillo)

Master C
1- Néstor Morena (Gral. Alvear)
2- Carlos Miranda (Saladillo)
3- Eusebio Muñóz (Carlos Casares)
4- Julio Jiménez (Carlos Casares)
5- Ricardo Aguilera (Roque Pérez)

Master B
1- Raúl Bassagio
2- Hernán Alonso (Saladillo)
3- Clemente Saniuk (Saladillo)
4- Guillermo Giulidori
5- Luis Rodríguez
6- Miguel Herrera

Master A1
1- Diego Sentín (Marcos Paz)
2- Juan Suárez (Saladillo)
3- Facundo Pilinchuk
4- Ariel Folgaral
5- Rafael Dinesio

Elite y sub 23
1- Ariel Martínez (Marcos Paz)
2- Jorge Pecochea (Carlos Casares)
3- Gonzalo Trotta (Berisso)
4- Cristian Lucio (Saladillo)

Info: Infobiker

Relacionadas
Diego Sentín
Ariel Martínez

Saladillo








Deja un comentario

inicio