Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 215

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 216

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 217

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 218
Estas Aqui
Home > Ruta y Pista > CIANCIO, EL MEJOR EN EL CIRCUITO

CIANCIO, EL MEJOR EN EL CIRCUITO


Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 215

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 216

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 217

Notice: Undefined index: full in /var/www/clients/client2/web2/web/wp-includes/media.php on line 218

Elite
1º Pablo Ciancio (Moreno).
2º Emanuel Anías (Pergamino).
3º Diego Ciroz (Pehuajó).
4º Mariano Rodríguez (Bragado).
5º Leonardo López (Pergamino).
6º Carlos González (San Andrés de Giles).

Master A
1º Gustavo Villaroel (Moreno).
2º José Chaar (Ituzaingó).
3º Marcelo Ríos (Burzaco).

Debutantes
1º Eduardo Castro (General Rodríguez).
2º Julio Polizo (Luján).
3º Walter Cabrera (General Rodríguez).
4º Gabriel Brandán (General Rodríguez).
5º Alejandro Skiba (Merlo).

Master D
1º Carlos Reybaud (Villa Ballester).
2º Juan Median (Florencio Varela).
3º Carlos Bravo (Bragado).
4º Carlos Valerga (Lobos).
5º Miguel Manso (Loma Hermosa).

Master D 2
1º Carlos Valerga (Lobos).
2º Armando Bestini (Coronel Suárez).
3º Félix Chaar (Navarro).

Master C1
º Antonio Nesci (Adrogué).
2º José Constantino (Lincoln).
3º Ricardo Rodríguez (Moreno).
4º Roberto Arospide (Salto).
5º Miguel Machi (Capitán Sarmiento).
6º Juan Príngles (Martínez).

Promocionales
1º Ignacio Pisani (San Pedro).
2º Santiago Quiroga (Arrecifes).
3º Germán Broggi (Chacabuco).
4º Juan Porcel (Arrecifes).
5º Jerónimo Broggi (Chacabuco).

Master B
1º Ricardo Rodríguez (Morenos).
2º Rúben González (Zárate).
3º Daniel Bardiul (Goya).
4º Jorge Savelli (San Antonio de Padua).
5º Juan Rivero (San Pedro).

Infantiles

2004-05
1º Pedro Masucio (Mercedes).
2º Juan Logarzo (Lobos).
3º Laureano Bardiul (Goya).
4º Guillermo Laureno (Capitán Sarmiento).
5º Lucas Sanz (Lobos).

2002-03
1º Tomás Ruiz (Rosario).
2º Francisco Cipolini (San Pedro).
3º Edgard Tamchlli (Chivilcoy).
4º Gustavo Cura (Suipacha).
5º Alexis Reynoso (General Rodríguez).

2000/01
1º Matías Sanz (Lobos).
2º Lucas Agüero (Lobos).
3º Pedro Galiano (Lobos).
4º Gonzalo Sánchez (Campana).
5º Pablo Pérez (Zárate).

96-97
1º Damián Pereyra (Bella Vista).
2º Braian Zanachelli (Chivilcoy).
3º Juan Panaleri (Lobos).
4º Enzo Juárez (Lobos).
5º Ayrton Iglesias (Matheu).

Info: Infobiker

Relacionadas
Pablo Ciancio
Mercedes

Ranking Ciclismo XXI Colner 2010/11








Deja un comentario

inicio